Daily Qurbana -
Mon, Tue, Wed & Fri at 7:00 PM
Thur 8:30 AM & Sat 9 AM
Every Sundays :-
Malayalam Mass @ 9:30 AM
English Mass @ 11:15 AM

2015-2016 CCD Academic Year - Perfect Attendance List


1st Grade

Ryan Abhilash

 

2nd Grade

 

Aleena Mundackal
Jacob Sajan 
Joel Joseph
Milan Ananickal
Patrick Kollamparambil 
Elisha Scott

3rd Grade

David Kottire 
Antony Varkey

4th Grade

Allan Thomas
Alwin Thomas
Athul Toms
Nate George
Jostin Joseph 
Elina Scott

 

5th Grade 

Kathleen Joshy
Arnel Manoj 
Megha Tomy
Jeffin Joseph

6th Grade

Albert Ancheril 
Aleena Joseph 
Athira Tomy
Evelyn Yohannan
Iscent George

 

7th Grade

Aleena John
Sandra Thomas

8th Grade

Alan George
Arnold Ancher
Josh Kottire 
Jolsna Joseph 
Athulya Manoj 
Anna Jaison
Donna Ananickal 
Anisha Jose

9th Grade 

Mathews Sajan 
Ashwin Joseph 
Ann Thomas
Saniya Thomas
Mariat Mathew 

10th Grade

Albiya Thomas
Maria Ananickal 

 

11th Grade

Alisha Thomas 
Alby Jose
Jeffin Joseph 
Aaron Tom 
Alvin Tomy
Alben John
Don Thomas

12th Grade

Annette Tom 
Joyal Joseph

2015-2016 CCD Academic Year - Academic Excellence List

 

1st Grade

Allen Jossy
Daniel Yohannan
Gia Abhilash
Gianna Kallookkaran
Emma Thomas
Eva Thomas
Mia Aneesh
Milan Tomy
Tomin Scaria

 

2nd Grade

Aleena Mundackal
Jacob Sajan 
Joel Joseph
Milan Ananickal
Patrick Kollamparambil 
Elisha Scott 
Adrel Shagi
Aiden Elanjickal
Angel Joshy
Joanne Payyappilly
Julie Rajesh
Neha Francis
Riona Joseph
Emmanuel Aju Joseph
Blessy Thomas

 

3rd Grade

 

David Kottire 
Antony Varkey
Aaron Elanjickal
Avlin George
Aleena Thomas

 

4th Grade

Jostin Joseph

 

5th Grade 

Kathleen Joshy
Megha Tomy
Michelle George
Joan Joshy
Juan Kallookkaran
Ann Mary Thomas
Rincy Joseph

6th Grade

Albert Ancheril 
Aleena Joseph            
Iscent George
Rohan Saju
Rinson Joseph
Emil Bobby
Hannah Siby

 

7th Grade

Aleena John
           
8th Grade

 

Joanseena Paulinose
Alan George
Jolsna Joseph 
Athulya Manoj 
Anna Jaison
Anisha Jose
Rohan Saju

 

9th Grade
 
Mathews Sajan 
Maria Bobby

10th Grade

Albiya Thomas
Maria Ananickal 

11th Grade
             
Alisha Thomas 
Alby Jose
Jeffin Joseph 
Aaron Tom 
Alvin Tomy
Alben John

12th Grade

 

Annette Tom